Class of 2020

Class of 2020

Class of 2020

First Row: Valeria Balladeares, Jordan Hermes, Rachel Ignat, Jessica Marcotuli, Lauren Peters, Madison Hoy, Erican Anderson, Catherine Boring

Second Row: Ben Durkin, Nick Diver, Caden Master, Skylar Frazier, Taylor Farr, Rachael Haugh, Rylie Keudell

Third Row: Trung Tran Duc, Chris Crump, Kellie Hogue, Jackie Johnson, Alex Burdsall

Fourth Row: Ryan Goodsell, Dylan Brenk, Collin Pratt, JP Hajjar, Kush Mediratta, Michael Bowen, Evan Brown, Dom Tutera

Class of 2019

Class of 2019
Class of 2019

First Row: Lindsey Thompson, Annie Beeson, Kristin Watanabe, Devan Peplow, Catherine Khorram, Annie Federer, Hally Osdick, Chandler Whittington
Second Row: Eric Ngo, Elise Schraer, Courtney Tushaus, Nathan Lester, Felipe Padilla, Paul Freeman, Chandler Wehmeyer
Third Row: Austin Ngo, Nathan Wolszon, Hannah Davidian, Laura Holetz, Mavis Tang, Holly Hanson, Nick Guarino, Craig Miller, Taylor Huang
Fourth Row: Joe Spellmeyer, Jack Lyddon, Andy Mueller, Bowen Baily, Matt Thompson, Armaan Ahuja, Jack May

 

Class of 2018

Class of 2018 v3
Class of 2018

First Row: Danielle Spears, Mackenzie Hall, Nguyen Le, Addie Bien, Catie Cruikshank, Cora Watanabe, Heidi Nguyen, Emily McIntyre, Lauren Hill, Gabby Nguyen, Kendal Krawl, Deery Brooks
Second Row: Jack Beardslee, Jose Barron, Blake Crowley, Emma Mikulecky, Milia Gibbel, Janie Fuller, Rachel Manning, Toni Pepper, Alex Peters, Raymond Shideler
Third Row: J.R. Fredstrom, Blake Brumley, Jack Fosse, David Murtaugh, Sam Katigan, Adam Lawhorm, Adriana Munguia, Zach Singer, Abbie Quinn

 

Class of 2017

Class of 2017
Class of 2017

First Row: Sarah Pelch, Annie Andonie, Sarah Diver, Kamryn Conway, Sunny Vu
Second Row: Madison Morine, Sean Maloy, Madison VanBuitenen, Anika Sutter, Bre Cooper, Natalie Mashni
Third Row: Garland Davenport, Zane Gardner, Andrew Reihl, Cleary Puchley, Erin Mulkey
Fourth Row: Tiffany Tubb, Jack Thompson, Marilyn Loubier, Sam Baxter, Sarah Amend
Fifth Row: Taven Sparks, Nick Spearman, Colin McNearny, Faith McPherson, Thomas Randall, Zach Miller, Connor Vacarro

 

Class of 2016

Class of 2016

Class of 2016

First Row: Mackenze Carmichael, Kristen Kenny, Grace Nader, Caroline McGraw, Aubree Hutchison, Mia Dinh
Second Row: Caitlin Boyle, Katie Karhnoff, Carly Hirvela, Carla Contillo, Jessica Nailor, Sarah Sheppard
Third Row: Robbie Blair, Chris Hiemenz, Sarah Doherty, Kendall Hood, Kelli Denton
Fourth Row: Celeste Campbell, Matt Casciani, Patrick Hollinger, Perry Locke, Reid Waller
Fifth Row: Maurilio Castorena, James Glunt, Paytin Specht, Michael Harpole
Sixth Row: Garrett Adair, Matt Sprunger, Marcelo Isart, Anthony Molina, Bret Hildebrandt

 

Class of 2015

Class of 2015

Class of 2015

First Row: Matt Burke, Bessy Fang, Sally Wang, Kaely Johnson, Ken Nhan
Second Row: Meryl Woods, Stefani Sandridge, Julie Brandenburg
Third Row: Lindsey Backlund, Chelsea Knepley, Mary Laurel Horan, Abby Kizer, Alex Temple
Fourth Row: Nick Ngo, Kara Lindquist, Kirby Schulz, Holt Williamson
Fifth Row: Alex Facusse, Travis Gauntt, Morgan Clark, Jay Armstrong, Carter Wyrsch
Sixth Row: Federico Garcia-Prieto, Tedd Carew, Casmir Mason, Nick Hill
Seventh Row: Carson Pope, Allen Fozzard, Patrick Homa, Parker Smith

 

Class of 2014

Class of 2014

Class of 2014

First Row: Michael Drozd, Katie Hamilton, Ray’Lee Purscell, Claire Homza, Logan Webb, Bekah Serio, Adam Bartek
Second Row: John Kim, Jaclyn Taylor, Christine Nowlan, Kelly Simpson, Kylie Hower, Tori Harms
Third Row: Lexi Wachman, Trey McGhin, Jim Reed, Nicolay Nielson, Lily Taylor, Alyssa Gross
Fourth Row: Jonathon Allen, Tanner Murphy, Premal Shelat, Emily Sivak, Jose Acevedo, Mitch McNeily
Fifth Row: Alex Dolan, Michael Irvin, Rachel Hopper, Sarah Nunley, Jeff Tushaus, Ryan Shelley

 

Class of 2013

Class of 2013

Class of 2013

First Row: Anh Pham, Jordan Hatch, Marnie Nguyen, John Weiss, Jasmine Sadeghpour
Second Row: Hunter Sprague, Maverick Indihar, Sarah Nunnely, Rebekah Mack, Jesselyn Donaldson
Third Row: Sabine Rasch, Kendra Blose, Rebecca McCarty, Ashley DeGroot, Zach Femal
Fourth Row: Chris Tengler, Javier Battle, Taylor Kelly, Calvin Faison, Buddy Carruth
Fifth Row: Kyle Waters, Matt Beeson, Bobby Katoli, Sofia Duque, Kyle Cochran

 

Class of 2012

Class of 2012

Class of 2012

First Row: Carlos Reyes-Garcia, Grace Hughston, Caroline Wiersgalla, Jessica Jacoby, Haley Hull, Amanda Steward, Annie Cummins, Brandon Corcoran
Second Row: Nathan Wang, Kayla Murray, Kate Pennebaker, Courtney Dunn, Kate O’Carroll, Spencer Murray, Erin Humphries, Eric Shulman
Third Row: Chasen McClanahan, Brett Anderson, Matt Hudson, Cathy Lammers, Lindsey Dutton, Joe Askew, Christen Garcia, Tony Aguebor
Fourth Row: Jack Mathis, Paul Ratliff, Will Bancroft, Marisa Olind, Will Gaffney, Sean Little, Drew Hollingshead

 

Class of 2011

Class of 2011

Class of 2011

First Row: Tayler Diepholz, Robin Cruz, Caitlin Irvin, Lindsey Chandler, Meghan Perez, Laura Wheelis, Neil Nicholson, Adam Walker
Second Row: Jordan Kitchens, Alejandro Figari, Marian Ramirez, Phillip Rose, Kelly Parcher, Catherine Brown, Courtney Bonner, Nitesh Kalwar
Third Row: Daniel Ford, Mason Woodley, Lauren Gilmore, Emma Geyer, Amanda Scully, Michael Kenny, David Evans, John Burns
Fourth Row: Trevor Woods, Logan LaPosta, Andrew Conant, Hannah O’Toole, Kelly Morris, Grant Eason, McCall Grimes, Jacob Brown

 

Class of 2010

Class of 2010

Class of 2010

First Row: Sandra Sabbagh, Amanda McCormick, Jeff Livney, Valerie Robichau, Kirsten Locke, Melissa Tuttle, Tory Louthen
Second Row: Simon Feinsilver, Aline Mora Diaz, Melissa Moody, Lyndsay Lipford, Kathryn Bentley, Allison Thomas, Alex Ferguson, Justin Carter
Third Row: Phillip Homza, Jorge Riquelme, Andrew Henk, Annmarie Olind, Phillip Johns, Cynthia Dorado, Hiran Patel
Fourth Row: Thomas Cochran, Cade McCloud, Ronnie Scherwin, Andy Boenker, Gregory Hamre, Shane Cabrera, Megan Dewar, Eddie Moore

 

Class of 2009

Class of 2009

Class of 2009

First Row: Kirk Sisco, Stephanie Stierstorfer, Jillian Bailey, Meredith Mills, Madison Gill, Amy Douthey, Blake Billings
Second Row: Andy Mace, Amy O’Hoyt, Chris Brown, Sarah Kate Taylor, Sarah Moore, Julia Coskey, Ashley Davidson, Emily Mahan
Third Row: Chris Cook, Hana Litterer, Thomas Moss, Santiago Nieto, Brian Kym, Liz Gore, Matt Corder
Fourth Row: Jaclyn Quissenberry, Jessica Wickizer, David Towe, Lucas Mathews, Marco Riquelme, Mike Meaden, Frank Meyer, Nick Meyer

 

Class of 2008

Class of 2008

Class of 2008

First Row: Jessica Miller, Alyssa Rosa, Maria Correa, Laura Soben, Rachel Sauer, Liz Elliott, Paul Brown
Second Row: Michael Roach, Emily Hatcher, Emily Faber, Courtney Wilkerson, Noble Starnes, Jonathan Aboites, Eric Howell
Third Row: Will Ellison, Lauren Brown, Kirk Oliver, Tom Hutchins, Anadita D’Souza, Matt Lundborg, Reagan Smith, Jordan Farr
Fourth Row: Jake Mattison, Drew Wilson, Larry Wilkerson, Blake Bonner, Joe Brown, Hannah Munsch, Jay Miller, Matt Kubic